議員の紹介

  • 1
    阿久根 真一(あくね しんいち)
    会派 改新
    委員会 福祉文教
    議員歴 1期
    住所 川島田768-7
    電話 84-0203
  • 2
    林 義浩(はやし よしひろ)
    会派 改新
    委員会 経済環境
    議員歴 1期
    住所 萩原992-261
    電話 89-1407
  • 3
    勝又 英博(かつまた ひでひろ)
    会派 市民21
    委員会 総務
    議員歴 1期
    住所 上小林1105-7
    電話 88-5539
  • 4
    本多 丞次(ほんだ じょうじ)
    会派 市民21
    委員会 総務
    議員歴 3期
    住所 萩原550-11
    電話 82-3030
  • 5
    芹沢 修治(せりざわ しゅうじ)
    会派 市民21
    委員会 経済環境
    議員歴 4期
    住所 東田中1718
    電話 82-1827
  • 6
    中島 宏明(なかしま ひろあき)
    会派 新政
    委員会 総務
    議員歴 1期
    住所 永塚213-34
    電話 88-2150
  • 7
    川上 秀範(かわかみ ひでのり)
    会派 新風ごてんば
    委員会 福祉文教
    議員歴 1期
    住所 御殿場605-34
    電話 77-5442
  • 8
    髙橋 靖銘(たかはし やすな)
    会派 新風ごてんば(会派長)
    委員会 議会運営副委員長・経済環境
    議員歴 2期
    住所 川島田766-15
    電話 82-6989
  • 9
    菅沼 芳德(すがぬま よしのり)
    会派 改新
    委員会 福祉文教委員長
    議員歴 2期
    住所 保土沢469-5
    電話 89-0936
  • 10
    永井 誠一(ながい せいいち)
    会派 改新
    委員会 広報副委員長・経済環境
    議員歴 1期
    住所 川島田616-12
    電話 82-0004
  • 11
    土屋 光行(つちや みつゆき)
    副議長
    会派 市民21
    委員会 福祉文教
    議員歴 3期
    住所 神山746-46
    電話 87-3307
  • 12
    杉山 護(すぎやま まもる)
    経済環境委員長
    会派 市民21(会派長)
    委員会 経済環境委員長
    議員歴 3期
    住所 大坂218-1
    電話 87-0618
  • 13
    神野 義孝(じんの よしたか)
    議長
    会派 新政
    委員会 総務
    議員歴 3期
    住所 御殿場5-1
    電話 82-5567
  • 14
    田代 耕一(たしろ こういち)
    会派 新政
    委員会 経済環境
    議員歴 3期
    住所 中丸191
    電話 83-2195
  • 15
    小林 恵美子(こばやし えみこ)
    会派 公明党
    委員会 総務委員長
    議員歴 2期
    住所 塚原807
    電話 84-1887
  • 16
    勝間田 博文(かつまた ひろふみ)
    会派 公明党(会派長)
    委員会 福祉文教
    議員歴 4期
    住所 神場1-39
    電話 98-8540
  • 17
    勝間田 幹也(かつまた みきや)
    会派 改新(会派長)
    委員会 議会運営委員長・総務
    議員歴 3期
    住所 印野831-1
    電話 89-1322
  • 18
    高木 理文(たかぎ まさふみ)
    会派 無会派
    委員会 総務副委員長
    議員歴 5期
    住所 東田中3-11-3
    電話 84-4852
  • 19
    辻川 公子(つじかわ きみこ)
    会派 無会派
    委員会 広報委員長・経済環境副委員長
    議員歴 5期
    住所 二枚橋14
    電話 82-0075
  • 20
    黒澤 佳壽子(くろさわ かずこ)
    会派 新政
    委員会 福祉文教副委員長
    議員歴 7期
    住所 二枚橋198-2
    電話 83-1360
  • 21
    髙橋 利典(たかはし としのり)
    会派 新政(会派長)
    委員会 福祉文教
    議員歴 3期
    住所 二子284-3
    電話 87-0786